Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 82, BERMUDA HOLIDAY PARK, NEWPORT ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£27,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£27,000
+22.7%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Other
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000
+57.1%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Other
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 23 June 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4NN
← Back to All Properties