Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 54, 9, HATTON GARDEN, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 2FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.6%
Price Change
-£42,558 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
-23.6%
Sold on 25 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,558 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,558
Sold on 13 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 2FE
← Back to All Properties