Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BINGHAM AVENUE, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 3AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.1%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+131.1%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 3AR
← Back to All Properties