63, BERRY WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 3RZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,500+49.3%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 25 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1