Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WEST CROSS MEWS, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT
TN30 6JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
-6.3%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
+79.2%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-32.4%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Detached
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 22 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN30 6JZ
← Back to All Properties