Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, KINGS ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 3BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+16.1%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+46.2%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+7.1%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 3BG
← Back to All Properties