Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, VICTORIA ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,500
+12.2%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+36.2%
Sold on 27 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5NF
← Back to All Properties