Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, QUEEN ELIZABETH PLACE, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 1GZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£89,646 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£289,000
+45.0%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,646 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,354
Sold on 25 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 1GZ
← Back to All Properties