Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, ASHDOWN COURT, OAK TREE WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6TE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+19.0%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+44.8%
Sold on 9 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+14.6%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+66.4%
Sold on 9 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+22.7%
Sold on 24 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6TE
← Back to All Properties