Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HOWARDS WOOD DRIVE, GERRARDS CROSS, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 7HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,075,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+337.0%
Price Change
+£829,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,075,000
+337.0%
Sold on 8 April 2014
Detached
+£829,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 7HW
← Back to All Properties