36, PROSPECT PLACE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

LU7 0NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+7.7%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+107.0%
Sold on 17 May 2010
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+51.0%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 12 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1