Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PARKHURST ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,250
Last Sold Price
21 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£14,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£164,250
+9.6%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Detached
+£14,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,900
+24.9%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
+£29,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5HT
← Back to All Properties