Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, ANSTON AVENUE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 7HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+58.7%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+22.4%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+183.2%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 7HT
← Back to All Properties