Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BAUGHURST HOUSE, MILL LANE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 4GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+6.6%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+27.1%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+3.4%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
+£7,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,995
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 4GD
← Back to All Properties