Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LAKESIDE GREEN, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£190,000
+25.0%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
-6.4%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
-£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,450
Sold on 25 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6TD
← Back to All Properties