Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BERRIEDALE ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 8AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,000
+6.4%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+98.3%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Terraced
+£23,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,700
-7.1%
Sold on 6 January 2003
Terraced
-£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 3 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 8AZ
← Back to All Properties