3, OAKWOOD CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO20 2WD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£305,000+0.8%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500+156.4%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Detached
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 27 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1