Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, ASH LODGE, CHESTER ROAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+57.2%
Sold on 10 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
-44.0%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+270.3%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£182,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1EU
← Back to All Properties