117, GORSEY LANE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 7RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.6%
Price Change
+£92,055 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£130,000+242.6%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£92,055 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,945-2.7%
Sold on 15 June 1998
Semi-Detached
-£1,055 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 27 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1