Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PENNY HILL PARK, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 9JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
+0.5%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+74.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 9JW
← Back to All Properties