Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LEE STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 2HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+2.1%
Sold on 8 August 2022
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+291.7%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Terraced
+£87,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 2HT
← Back to All Properties