Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, THE PASTURES, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+91.4%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+8.0%
Sold on 3 December 2009
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+163.2%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2TN
← Back to All Properties