Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODSTOCK, THE STREET, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN18 0PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£885,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£257,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£885,000
+40.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£257,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£628,000
+26.9%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
-5.7%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£525,000
Sold on 21 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN18 0PQ
← Back to All Properties