Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, ALNWICK ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.1%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+193.1%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 7 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2GH
← Back to All Properties