Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GRAINS ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 8HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£100,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+43.0%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Other
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+0.0%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 10 February 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 8HZ
← Back to All Properties