32, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 4DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.3%
Price Change
+£175,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£290,000+152.3%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Detached
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950+27.7%
Sold on 10 March 1997
Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1