Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, SHAFTESBURY CRESCENT, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 1QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£213,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+89.9%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Terraced
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+18.5%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 21 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 1QW
← Back to All Properties