Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LAUREL DRIVE, NESTON, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH64 1TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,625
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.9%
Price Change
+£69,125 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,625
+79.9%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£69,125 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+27.2%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 1TN
← Back to All Properties