Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, NEWCOME ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+51.9%
Sold on 12 November 2018
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+43.5%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5DS
← Back to All Properties