Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SPRING GROVE, MILL ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR9 5HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£443,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£443,000
+0.7%
Sold on 11 April 2019
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+101.8%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Detached
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 13 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 5HL
← Back to All Properties