Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MANHATTAN HOUSE, 401, WITAN GATE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 2BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,995
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£62,997 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£204,995
+44.4%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,997 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,998
-7.2%
Sold on 29 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,959 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,957
Sold on 18 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 2BQ
← Back to All Properties