Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GARDNER WAY, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 1JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£366,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£66,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£366,000
+22.0%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Detached
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 1JJ
← Back to All Properties