Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, STATION ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 7QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
-5.3%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+78.1%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 13 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 7QS
← Back to All Properties