14, WYCLIFFE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 5FP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+16.5%
Sold on 14 June 2018
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+23.7%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,250+125.0%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Terraced
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1