Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, FULWOOD CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG8 5QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,200
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.2%
Price Change
+£56,205 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,200
+216.2%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£56,205 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,995
-3.7%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Semi-Detached
-£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 5QT
← Back to All Properties