Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SISKIN ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 5JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£147,000
+3.5%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+2.2%
Sold on 10 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+32.4%
Sold on 9 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+128.3%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 5JX
← Back to All Properties