Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, EARNSHAW DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 1GS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£155,000
+20.6%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£128,500
+16.8%
Sold on 15 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+89.8%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,950
+26.0%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+7.0%
Sold on 19 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 1GS
← Back to All Properties