Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BARTH CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£38,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,500
+51.2%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,750
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8LU
← Back to All Properties