6, BUDBY AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 3JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.0%
Price Change
-£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£165,000-45.0%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Detached
-£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+170.3%
Sold on 25 April 2015
Detached
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+0.9%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 14 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1