32, STANNINGTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 5FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.4%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£110,000+129.4%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+23.7%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£9,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1