Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PADDOCK ROAD, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 1UU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,000
+46.1%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 9 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 1UU
← Back to All Properties