Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, SPARHAWK HOUSE, 4, SPARHAWK STREET, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 1RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
+27.4%
Sold on 28 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+150.0%
Sold on 19 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 15 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 1RY
← Back to All Properties