Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BEACH WAY, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 2HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.3%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£51,000
+264.3%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 2HJ
← Back to All Properties