9, WHEATFIELD COURT, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 8JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.0%
Price Change
+£152,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£239,000+175.0%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£152,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,900+6.6%
Sold on 10 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1