Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BELL MEADOW, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR9 4HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+24.3%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+5.5%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 4HT
← Back to All Properties