Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LOWER ROCK STREET, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 4DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+97.7%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 15 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 4DA
← Back to All Properties