9, ST GEORGES COURT, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 3XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.2%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£113,000+115.2%
Sold on 21 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+31.3%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1