Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, HOLLYCREST, 136, HEATON MOOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+36.8%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-13.1%
Sold on 3 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,750
+90.2%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4JY
← Back to All Properties