Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SPICER WAY, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 0ZH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
-13.5%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Detached
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,500
Sold on 19 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 0ZH
← Back to All Properties