Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, POND FARM CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,500
+43.8%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6JQ
← Back to All Properties